Comissões

PRESIDENTE DOCENTE

• Albanita Viana de Oliveira (UERJ)

PRESIDENTE DISCENTE

• Alexandre Oliveira Telles (UNESA – Arcos da Lapa)

COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

Coordenadores:

• Filomena Eurídice Carvalho de Alencar (UFES)
• Paulo César Guimarães (FMP)

Membros Docentes:

• Albanita Viana de Oliveira (UERJ)
• Anna Tereza Miranda Soares de Moura (UERJ)
• Francisco Barbosa Neto (ABEM)
• Manoel Antônio Gonçalves Pombo (UNIFESO)
• Valéria de Queiroz Pagnin (UFF)

Membros Discentes:

• André Ferreira de Abreu Junior (UERJ)
• Dyego Waldeck Monteiro Britto (UniFOA)
• John Meira Lacerda (UERJ)
• Lívia Manólio Franco (UFF)

Membros Administrativos:

• Maria Gorete da Cruz (UERJ)
• Patrícia Lira (SMS)
• Rozane Landskron Gonçalves (ABEM)

COMISSÃO CIENTÍFICA

Coordenadores:

• Anna Tereza Miranda Soares de Moura (UERJ)
• Lino Sieiro Neto (UNIG)

Membros Docentes:

• Adriana Cavalcanti de Aguiar (FIOCRUZ / UERJ)
• Adriana Pittella Sudré (UFF)
• Alícia Regina Navarro Dias de Souza (UFRJ)
• André Ferreira Lopes (SMS)
• Andréa Augusta Castro (UERJ)
• Claudia Martins de Vasconcellos Midão (FMP)
• Eloisa Grossman (UERJ)
• Fabio Tuche (UERJ)
• Gerson Alves Pereira Junior (USP / RP)
• Ivani Bursztyn (UFRJ)
• Lucia Helena Antunes Pezzi (UFRJ / UNESA)
• Maria Cristina Donaire Gutierrez (UERJ)
• Maria Marta Regal de Lima Tortori (UNIRIO)
• Maria Tereza Fonseca da Costa (UNESA)
• Marisa Helena Cardoso (UNIRIO)
• Rosana Alves (UFES)
• Sandra Torres Serra (UERJ)
• Silvio Pessanha Neto (UNESA)

Membros Discentes:

• Alexandre Oliveira Telles (UNESA – Arcos da Lapa)
• Bruna dos Reis Costa (UFF)
• Carlos Roberto Figueiredo Coelho (UERJ)
• Gabriel Velloso Pereira (UERJ)
• Giselle de Souza Carvalho (UERJ)
• Jackson da Silva (UNIFESO)
• Pedro Henrique Martins de Oliveira (UNIFESO)
• Ramon Rodrigues Marins (UERJ)
• Dimitri Braga Azeredo (UNIRIO)

COMISSÃO DE TEMAS LIVRES

Coordenadores:

• Rosana Alves (UFES)
• Cláudia Martins de Vasconcellos Midão (FMP)

COMISSÃO CULTURAL

Coordenador:

• Alfredo de Oliveira Neto (UERJ)

Membros Docentes:

• Alexandre José Baptista Trajano (UERJ)
• Eloisa Grossman (UERJ)
• Felipe Machado Fortes (UERJ)
• Julia Kleve Berg (UERJ)

Membros Discentes:

• Aline Santos (UFF)
• Ana Carolina Palmieri Manfredo Pimenta (UERJ)
• Carlos Roberto Figueiredo Coelho (UERJ)
• Giselle de Souza Carvalho (UERJ)
• Guilherme Lardosa dos Santos (UERJ)
• Iuri de Queiroz Grivet (UERJ)
• Octávio Augusto Tomé da Silva (UERJ)

COMISSÃO EXECUTIVA

Membros Discentes:

• Alexandre Oliveira Telles (UNESA – Arcos da Lapa)
• André Ferreira de Abreu Junior (UERJ)
• Lívia Manólio Franco (UFF)
• Bruna Madeira Trajano (UERJ)
• Suelen Geisemara Bacelar Nunes (DENEM)

COMISSÃO DE ATIVIDADES PRÉ CONGRESSO

Coordenadora:

• Eloisa Grossman (UERJ)

Membros Docentes:

• Claudia Martins de Vasconcellos Midão (FMP)
• Maria Cristina Donaire Gutierrez (UERJ)