Comissões

Comissão Executiva
Antonio José de Amorim (UFMT)
Francisco Barbosa Neto (UNIGRANRIO)
Geraldo Cunha Cury (UFMG)
Ivani Bursztyn (UFRJ)
Jadete Barbosa Lampert (UFSM)
Julio César Soares Aragão (UNIFOA)
Lucia Christina Iochida (UNIFESP)
Maria Goretti Frota Ribeiro (UFC)
Neila Falcone da Silva Bomfim (UFAM)
Olavo Franco Ferreira Filho (UEL)
Rozane Landskron Gonçalves (ABEM)
Sandro Schreiber de Oliveira (FUFRG/UFPEL)
Sigisfredo Luis Brenelli (UNICAMP)
Vardeli Alves de Moraes (UFG)

Representantes Discentes
Bernardo de Lima (UNIOESTE)
Suelen Geisemara Bacelar Nunes (FEPAR)
Carine Marie Vasconcellos Sales (UFF)

Representantes Médico Residente
Pedro Tadao Hamamoto Filho (UNESP)
Janaíne Aline Camargo de Oliveira (UFU)

Comissão Científica
Ademir Garcia Reberti (UNIVILLE)
Evelin Massae Ogatta Muragushi (UEL)
Ivani Bursztyn (UFRJ)
Lara Machado (UNIVILLE)
Marcia Hiromi Sakai (UEL)
Olavo Franco Ferreira Filho (UEL)
Roberta Pimenta Vieira de Carvalho (UNIVALLI)

Representante Discentes
Bernardo de Lima (UNIOESTE)
Suelen Geisemara Bacelar Nunes (FEPAR)

Comissão Cultural
Ademir Garcia Reberti (UNIVILLE)
Dinah Corbetta (UNIVALLI)
Roberta Pimenta Vieira de Carvalho (UNIVALLI)

Comissão Discente (UNIVILLE)
Luiz Gustavo Brandão de Proença
Mariana Ramos Vieira
Pedro Hoffmann Galli
Sophia Martins Barbosa
Tamara Marques Ziliotto

Comissão de Trabalhos e Prêmios
Aécio Goes (UNIFESP)
Alba Lima (FAMERP)
Alice Yamashita Prearo (UNESP-BOTUCATU)
Ana Germani (USP)
Ana Laura Schliemann (PUC-SP)
Ana Lucia Fagundes (UNESC)
Anderson R.R. Gonçalves (UNIVILLE)
Andrea Contini (UFSaoCarlos)
Anete Francisco (FAMEMA)
Carlos Augusto Cardim de Oliveira (UNIVILLE)
Carlos Eduardo Andrade Pinheiro (UFSC)
Cassiana Mazon Fraga (UNESC)
Celia Fornaziero (UEL)
Cintia Margalhães Grion (UEL)
Cristiane Barelli (FMUPF)
Daniela Chiesa (UNIFortal)
Danielle Bivanco-Lima (Santa Casa-SP)
Denise Krieger (UNIPLAC)
Derly Streit (FMP)
Diná Corbetta da Silveria (UNIVALI)
Dorival Moreschi Junior (UNICESUMAR)
Edméa Oliva (UFS)
Edson Arpini Miguel (UEM)
Evanira Rodrigues Maia (UFCE)
Evelin Massae Ogatta Muragushi (UEL)
Fabio Moraes (UNESC)
Felipe Theodoro Gaspar (UNIPLAC)
Francis Solange Vieira Tourinho (UFSC)
Francisco das Chagas Medeiros (UFCE)
Fransisco Arsego de Oliveira (UFRGS)
Glauco Nanielle Fagundes (UNESC)
Helbert do Nascimento Lima (UNIVILLE)
Heloise Helena Siqueira Borges (UFMT)
Isabel Meister Coelho (FPP)
Ivan Carlos Ferreira Antonello (PUCRS)
Jacqueline Teixeira Caramori (UNESP-Botucatu)
Jose Diniz Junior (UFRN)
Juliane Salter Dalbem (UFMT)
Leris Salete Bonfanti Haeffner (UNIFRA)
Luciana Branco da Motta (UERJ)
Lucia Christina Iochida (UNIFESP)
Lucia Elaine Ronieri Cortez  (UNICESUMAR)
Lucia Helena M. Vargas (UEL)
Marcelo Moreno (UNOCHAPECO)
Márcia G. Tamosauskas (FMABC)
Marcia Hiromi Sakai (UEL)
Marco Nunes (UFSE)
Maria Alice Garcia (PUC Campinas)
Maria Aparecida Basile (FMUSP)
Maria Cristina Andrade (UNIFESP)
Maria Ines Rosa (UNESC)
Maria Jose Sales (UEL)
Maria Teresa Seabra Soares de Britto e Alves (UFMA)
Maria Viviane Lisboa de Vasconcelos (UFCE)
Mario Cesaretti (PUC-SP)
Marlene Zanin (UFSC)
Marta Calegari (UNIPLAC)
Mauricio B. Zanolli (FAMEMA)
Mayra Martins (UNICESUMAR)
Monica Firmida (UERJ)
Nilce Marzolla Ideriha (UNICESUMAR)
Olavo Franco Ferreira Filho (UEL)
Paulo Henrique C. de França (UNIVILLE)
Pedro Crotti (UFMT)
Raquel Gusmão de Oliveira (UNICESUMAR)
Rejane Baggentons (UNIVILLE)
Roberta Pimenta Vieira de Carvalho (UNIVALI)
Roberto Esteves (UEM)
Ronaldo D’Avila (PUC-Sorocaba)
Rosa Malena Delbone de Faria (UNIFENAS)
Rosana Alves (UFES)
Rosangela Minardi Mitre Cotta (UFV)
Rosiane Diniz (UFRN)
Sandra R.M. Brun (UNIPLAC)
Sandro Schreiber de Oliveira (UFPEL)
Sigisfredo L. Brenelli (UNICAMP)
Sueli Grosseman (UFSC)
Suely Keiko Kohara (UNIVILLE)
Tania Gisela Biberg Salum (UNIDERP)
Vera Lucia Garcia (UNESP-BOTUCATU)